Oberfranken Triathlon Teilnehmer

(13 Registrierte User ohne Startzeit)

Team Vorname Nachname Startnummer Stadt Zeit
Michael Luft 4 Oberkotzau 2020-08-02 08:00:00
Steiner Jürgen 33 Tirschenreuth 2020-08-02 09:00:00
Rebecca Seibold 17 Wunsiedel 2020-08-02 09:15:00
Schw:
Rebecca Seibold
Rad:
Frank Reichel
Lauf:
Rebecca Seibold
Oliver Popp 24 Bayreuth 2020-08-02 09:30:00
Richard Fießinger 22 Thiersheim 2020-08-02 10:00:00
Eric Opitz 6 Weißenstadt 2020-08-08 09:00:00
Paul Frohmader 27 Röslau 2020-08-08 09:15:00
Daniel Wilhelm 19 Röslau 2020-08-08 09:30:00
Raik Eilert 7 Weissenstadt 2020-08-09 08:00:00
Hilmar Kickel 43 Bayreuth 2020-08-09 09:00:00
Steiner Jürgen 33 Tirschenreuth 2020-08-09 09:15:00
Christoph Bayer 39 Erlangen 2020-08-09 10:00:00
Christine Helgert 42 Weiden 2020-08-09 10:15:00
Max Helgert 41 Weiden 2020-08-09 10:30:00
Wolfgang Heß 46 Weißenstadt 2020-08-16 08:00:00
Schw:
Lukas Heß
Rad:
Harald Benker
Lauf:
Wolfgang Heß
Claudia Dietze 18 Frankfurt am Main 2020-08-16 08:45:00
Johannes Minet 16 Frankfurt am Main 2020-08-16 08:45:00
Kevin Himsel 45 Weißenstadt 2020-08-16 09:00:00
Jannik Hierl 51 Obermotzing 2020-08-16 09:15:00
Maximilian Schörner 44 Gefrees 2020-08-16 09:30:00
Michael Waldmann 48 Pressath 2020-08-16 10:30:00
Schw:
Michael Waldmann
Rad:
Simon Schmidt
Lauf:
Michael Waldmann
Jonas Frohmader 34 Röslau 2020-08-16 11:00:00
Franziska Benker 58 Marktleuthen 2020-08-23 08:15:00
David Rojo 38 Kronach 2020-08-23 09:30:00
Markus Weiß 36 Hof 2020-08-23 09:45:00
Harald Kubik 25 Wunsiedel 2020-08-23 10:30:00
Christian Nafe 23 Aichach 2020-08-23 11:00:00
Anonym gemeldet 57 Waldershof 2020-08-29 08:00:00
Richard Sieder 10 Marktredwitz 2020-08-29 08:15:00
Christopher Michael 55 Thierstein 2020-08-29 08:30:00
Christian Weiß 59 Weißenstadt 2020-08-29 08:45:00
Christoph Schreiter 5 Grafengehaig 2020-08-29 09:00:00
Beate Hoffmann 56 Weißenstadt 2020-08-30 08:00:00
Lutz Hoffmann 52 Weißenstadt 2020-08-30 08:15:00
Andreas Götz 60 Marktredwitz 2020-08-30 09:15:00
Anna Gröbel 13 Weißenstadt 2020-08-30 09:45:00